Bayswater North

24 Stuart St, Bayswater North VIC 3153, Australia

Boronia Primary

Rangeview Rd Boronia 3155

Fairhills

330 Scoresby Rd Knoxfield 3180

Knox

6-8 Park Cres, Boronia VIC 3155, Australia

Rowville Community Centre

40 Fulham Rd, Rowville VIC 3178, Australia

Rowville Eastern Campus

Humphries Way Rowville 3178

St Josephs

Brenock Park Dr Ferntree Gully 3156

State Basketball Centre

291 George St Wantirna South 3152

Upwey High School

1451 Burwood Hwy Upwey 3158

VENUE

Bayswater North Primary
Boronia Primary School
Fairhills High School
Knox
Rowville Community Centre
Rowville Eastern Campus
St Josephs
State Basketball Centre
Upwey

ADDRESS

Stuart St Bayswater North 3153
Rangeview Rd Boronia 3155
330 Scoresby Rd Knoxfield 3180
Park Cres Boronia 3155
Fulham Rd Rowville 3178
Humphries Way Rowville 3178
Brenock Park Dr Ferntree Gully 3156
291 George St Wantirna South 3152
1451 Burwood Hwy Upwey 3158

EVENTS

< 2018 >
September
  • No Events

Facebook Posts

First team through to the grand final U12/3 girls.. well done won 17 - 9.👍🏀 ... See MoreSee Less

View on Facebook

Here is our line up, time/team/venue for semi final weekend. Good luck to all our teams in your finals endeavour:

W18 Semi Final Fixture
Time Home Team Away Team Grade Venue
SATURDAY
8:00:00 AM Ranges G10.2 Basin G10.4 10 Girls D SBC 4
8:00:00 AM Ranges B10.4 Wasps B10.7 10 Boys E Knox 3
8:00:00 AM SEE B10.4 Ranges B10.3 10 Boys DR Knox 1
9:30:00 AM Ranges B10.2 Wasps B10.5 10 Boys CR FHS 2
10:00:00 AM Basin G10.3 Ranges G10.1 10 Girls BR SBC 5
11:00:00 AM Ranges G 8.1 All Stars G 8.1 08 Girls B REC 3
11:00:00 AM Ranges B 8.1 SEE B 8.1 08 Boys B REC 1
11:00:00 AM FTG Falcons B12.1 Ranges B12.1 12 Boys A Knox 1
11:30:00 AM Ranges G12.1 [A1] KSC Phoenix G12.1 [A1] 12 Girls A Knox 5
11:45:00 AM Knox B 8.4 Ranges B 8.2 08 Boys E REC 2
12:30:00 PM Ranges B12.3 Knox B12.9 12 Boys F Knox 6
12:30:00 PM Wasps G12.6 Ranges G12.3 12 Girls D FHS 2
1:00:00 PM Knox G14.2 Ranges G14.1 14 Girls AR SBC 4
2:00:00 PM Ranges B14.1 Wasps B14.1 14 Boys A Knox 1
2:30:00 PM Ranges B14.2 Boronia Buffaloes B14.1 14 Boys AR SBC 2
3:00:00 PM Ranges G14.3 Wantirna G14.1 14 Girls CR SBC 5
3:00:00 PM Ranges B14.5 Wantirna B14.9 14 Boys ER Knox 3
3:30:00 PM Mountain Tigers G16.1 Ranges G16.1 16 Girls AR Knox 5
4:30:00 PM FTG Falcons B16.3 Ranges B16.5 16 Boys D Knox 6
4:30:00 PM Ranges B16.3 Basin B16.3 16 Boys BR Knox 4
4:30:00 PM Ranges B16.6 SEE B16.6 16 Boys DR FHS 2
5:30:00 PM Ranges B16.2 Wantirna B16.3 16 Boys BR Knox 4
SUNDAY
5:30:00 PM Ranges B19.3 All Stars B19.2 19 Boys BR SBC 2
5:30:00 PM Ranges B19.2 Saints B19.2 19 Boys B Knox 2
5:30:00 PM FTG Falcons B19.1 Ranges B19.1 19 Boys A Knox 1
6:30:00 PM Emerald Lakers B19.2 Ranges B19.6 19 Boys BR SBC 2
8:30:00 PM Basin G23.2 Ranges G23.1 23 Girls BR Knox 6
... See MoreSee Less

View on Facebook

Get on board with this fun filled day... ... See MoreSee Less

View on Facebook
View on Facebook